Cuadro Honor Asistencia 2018

Cuadro Honor Asistencia 2018

 

 

Nombre Alumno

Curso

1

Renata Aliaga

Pre-Kinder

2

Renato Inostroza

Pre-kinder

3

Vicente Morales

Pre-kinder

 

 

 

4

Catalina Alvarado

Kínder

5

Maite Sobarzo

Kinder

 

 

 

6

Itank Araos

1° básico A

7

Damaris Cano

1° Básico A

8

Joaquín Carreño

1° Básico A

9

Maximiliano Chacón

1° Básico A

 

 

 

10

Sofía González

2° Básico

11

Valentina Guzmán

2° Básico

12

Fernanda Vásquez

2° Básico

 

 

 

13

Gianella Caroca

3° Básico

14

Mara Núñez

3° Básico

 

 

 

15

Martín Cabrera

4° Básico

16

Lucas Irarrázaval

4° Básico

17

Maite Lobos

4° Básico

18

Isidora Morales

4° Básico

19

Martina Toval

4° Básico

 

 

 

20

Sophía Cabrera

5° Básico

21

Julián carrasco

5° Básico

22

Magdalena Castañeda

5° Básico

23

Matías Cornejo

5° Básico

24

Antonia Dinamarca

5° Básico

25

Leonor Grandon

5° Básico

26

Alondra Mesías

5° Básico

27

Máximo Pinto

5° Básico

28

Antonia Ramírez

5° Básico

29

Antonia Soto

5° Básico

30

Gonzalo Ugalde

5° Básico

 

 

 

31

Ayelen  Araos

6° Básico

32

Antonella Barnao

6° Básico

33

Isidora Farías

6° Básico

34

Antonia González

6° Básico

35

Vicente Suzarte

6° Básico

 

 

 

36

Felipe Astorga

7° Básico

37

Ayelen Mesías

7° Básico 

38

Francisco Pérez

7° Básico

39

Diego Silva

7° Básico 

40

Nicolás Vargas

7° Básico

 

 

 

41

Dafne Arévalo

8° Básico

42

Catalina Díaz

8° Básico

43

Darien Mauna

8° Básico

44

Constanza San Martín

8° Básico

 

 

 

45

Nicolás Carreño

1° Medio A

46

Cristian Muñoz

1° Medio A

47

Matías Pérez

1° Medio A

48

Daniel Silva

1° Medio A

49

Catalina Vega

1° Medio A

 

 

 

50

Lissett Cerda

1° Medio B

51

Jorge Escobar

1° Medio B

52

Catalina Garate

1° Medio B

53

Andrés González

1° Medio B

54

Lucas Gutiérrez

1° Medio B

55

Alonso Suarez

1° Medio B

 

 

 

56

Benjamín Camus

2° Medio A

57

Martina Sagredo

2° Medio A

58

Valentina Vidal

2° Medio A

 

 

 

59

Valentina Escobar

2° Medio B

60

Anyiara Jamett

2° Medio B

 

 

 

61

Gonzalo Silva Araya

3° Medio A

62

María José Vásquez

3° Medio A

 

 

 

63

Felipe Alvarado

3° Medio B

64

Monserrat Díaz

3° Medio B

65

Olivera Constanza

3° Medio B

66

Fernanda Ruiz

3° Medio B

 

 

 

67

Vanesa Flores

4° Medio A

68

Anasus Mosquea

4° Medio A

 

 

 

69

Nicolás Saldaña

4° Medio B

70

Jennifer sarmiento

4° Medio B